Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown

Rodeway Inn
About Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown
Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.The hotel offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport.Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.In select rooms, the hotel offers visitors access to a refrigerator. Indulge in the numerous pursuits available at Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown. Treat and spoil yourself by stopping at massage and sauna for a memorable experience. Begin your holiday perfectly by taking a plunge into the swimming pool. Eliminate those holiday calories by stopping by hotel and making use of their well-equipped exercise amenities.

Location

Address: 916 CA-108
City Modesto, California
Postcode: 95350
Coordinates: 37.6561430, -120.9936520

Hotel Details

Stars: ★★☆☆☆
Category: Hotel

Nearby Points of Interest

  • Modesto Center Plaza Conference Centre 1.8 km
  • Martin G. Peterson Event Center Events Venue 1.8 km
  • Red Event Center Events Venue 2.1 km
  • Valley Event Center Events Venue 2.3 km
  • El Capitan - Cabaret West Dance Theatre Dance Venue 3.8 km
  • Bella Dance Studio Dance Venue 4.7 km

Name your price for Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown in Modesto, California

Let hotels compete to offer you the best rate for your stay.

Name Your Price Let hotels compete for your booking

Frequently Asked Questions

How does name-your-price work for Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown?

Submit your target price for a room at Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown. Hotels in Modesto compete to match or beat your offer, so you get the best available rate without the hassle of calling around.

Can I negotiate rates for Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown?

Yes. On hotelhaggle, you set the price you're willing to pay for a stay at Rodeway Inn Modesto near Downtown. If your offer is reasonable for the Modesto market, hotels will accept or counter-offer.

Is there a fee to use hotelhaggle?

No. hotelhaggle is free for travelers. Hotels pay to participate, so you get competitive rates at no extra cost.